Mitgliederliste



Andrey Thomas
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 405

Klasse
IS <2000ccm
Baldesberger Martin
Fahrzeug
Honda Civic

Klasse
E1 REG -1600ccm
Baldesberger Tamara
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Böhler Stefan
Fahrzeug
Formel Renault 2.0

Klasse
E2 SS < 2000 ccm
Böniger Mario
Fahrzeug
Mitsubishi Colt GTi

Klasse

Buri Markus
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Burri David
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 106

Klasse
IS < 2000
Dettwiler Reto
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Eggertswyler Thierry
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 405

Klasse
NAT E1 <2000ccm
Egli Philip
Fahrzeug
Formel

Klasse
E2 <2000ccm
Facchin Andreas
Fahrzeug
Opel Kadett

Klasse
Drift / LOC 4 < 2000 ccm
Fischer Yves
Fahrzeug
Mitsubishi EVO IX

Klasse
E1 NAT <3500ccm
Gerber Christian
Fahrzeug
Opel Kadett E

Klasse
E1 NAT < 3000 ccm
Gasser Erika
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Gasser Isidor
Fahrzeug
Ford Focus RS

Klasse

Günthart Mike
Fahrzeug
Citroen Saxo

Klasse
Gruppe A < 1600
Halter Joe
Fahrzeug
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX

Klasse
E1 NAT < 3500 ccm
Hidber Sarah
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Hofstetter Biljana
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Hofstetter Rico
Fahrzeug
Mazda MX-5

Klasse
E1 NAT < 2000 ccm
Hollenstein Markus
Fahrzeug
VW Golf I

Klasse
IS NAT < 2000 ccm
Hürlimann Adrian
Fahrzeug
Subaru Impreza

Klasse
E1 NAT
Huwiler Denise
Fahrzeug
BMW E30

Klasse
E1 NAT
Huwiler Tom
Fahrzeug
BMW E30

Klasse
E1 NAT
Jaberg Marco
Fahrzeug
Honda Integra

Klasse
L4 < 2000 ccm
Kistler Claudia
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Kistler Dany
Fahrzeug
Audi Porsche RS2

Klasse
E1 NAT > 3500 ccm
Kistler Levin
Fahrzeug
Bobby-Car

Klasse
Nachwuchsfahrer
Kistler Nic
Fahrzeug
Bobby-Car

Klasse
Nachwuchsfahrer
Köchli René
Fahrzeug
Honda Civic

Klasse
E1 < 3000 ccm
Köchli Sandra
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Kofmel Gaëtan
Fahrzeug
Audi 80

Klasse
E1 3500-4000
Krähenbühl Andy
Fahrzeug
Honda Integra

Klasse
Super Serie
Krieg Dieter
Fahrzeug
VW New Beetle CUP

Klasse
E1 -3000ccm
Kuhn Marco
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Kuhn Sergio
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 206

Klasse
E1 < 2000ccm
Külling Andi
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 106

Klasse
IS < 1600ccm
Küpfer Patrick
Fahrzeug
Opel Corsa

Klasse
E1 < 2000ccm
Kupper Urs
Fahrzeug
Mitsubishi EVO

Klasse
LOC 2&4 < 3500 ccm
Limacher Patrizia
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Weingart Linder
Fahrzeug
Citroen Saxo

Klasse
L4 < 1600ccm
Megert Patrick
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Muchenberger Thomas
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Müller Remo
Fahrzeug
VW Polo G40

Klasse
LOC 4 < 2500 ccm
Neuhaus Thomas
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Okonek Christiane
Fahrzeug
Mini

Klasse
Mini-Challenge
Raemy Philipp
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 306

Klasse
E1 NAT < 2000 ccm
Rechsteiner Birgit
Fahrzeug
BMW 318is E30

Klasse
E1 NAT < 2000 ccm
Rechsteiner Carlos
Fahrzeug
Kinderwagen

Klasse
Strampler < 500ml
Rechsteiner Marco
Fahrzeug


Klasse
E1 (A), LOC4 (CH)
Rohner Hildegard
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Rohner Patrick
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Schmid Urban
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Schoch Jürg
Fahrzeug
Renault Clio 16V

Klasse
E1 REG < 2000 ccm
Schoch Pascale
Fahrzeug


Klasse
Nachwuchsfahrerin
Schoch Sabrina
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Schoch Sascha
Fahrzeug


Klasse
Nachwuchsfahrer
Nicole Schweizer
Fahrzeug
VW Golf II

Klasse
LOC 4 < 2000 ccm
Mirco Schwizgebel
Fahrzeug
VW Golf 4

Klasse
LOC 4 < 2000 ccm
Siegenthaler Lukas
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 106

Klasse
IS < 1600 ccm
Steiger Florina
Fahrzeug
Renault R5 GTE

Klasse
LOC 4 < 2000 ccm
Steiger Jana
Fahrzeug
Velo / Bobby Car

Klasse
Nachwuchsfahrerin
Steiger Felix
Fahrzeug
Babywagen

Klasse
Nachwuchsfahrer
Steinmann Denise
Fotografin




Strehl Rainer
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Suter Michi
Fahrzeug
VW Scirocco 1

Klasse
E1
Vestner Sarah
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 106

Klasse
L4 < 1600ccm
Widmer Martin
Fahrzeug
Nissan Sunny

Klasse
E1
Zentner Patrick
Fahrzeug
Renault Clio Williams

Klasse
LOC 4
Zürcher Daniela
Fahrzeug
Honda Prelude

Klasse
Streckenposten