Mitgliederliste



Albisser Nadia
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Andrey Thomas
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 405

Klasse
IS <2000ccm
Anthamatten Silvan
Fahrzeug
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX

Klasse
E1
Baldesberger Martin
Fahrzeug
Honda Civic

Klasse
E1 REG -1600ccm
Baldesberger Tamara
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Böhler Florina
Fahrzeug
Renault Mégane Cabrio

Klasse

Böhler Felix
Fahrzeug
Velo

Klasse

Böhler Jana
Fahrzeug
Velo

Klasse

Böhler Stefan
Fahrzeug
Norma M20F
Suzuki Swift Sport
Klasse
CN < 2000 ccm
Suzuki Cup
Böniger Mario
Fahrzeug
Honda CRX

Klasse
LOC 4
Dettwiler Reto
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Eggertswyler Thierry
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 405

Klasse
NAT E1 <2000ccm
Egli Philip
Fahrzeug
Formel

Klasse
E2 <2000ccm
Epp Martin
Fahrzeug
Audi TT

Klasse
E1
Facchin Andreas
Fahrzeug
Opel Kadett

Klasse
Drift / LOC 4 < 2000 ccm
Fischer Yves
Fahrzeug
Mitsubishi EVO IX

Klasse
E1 NAT <3500ccm
Gerber Christian
Fahrzeug
Specialized Epic

Klasse
Cross Country
Gasser Erika
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Gasser Isidor
Fahrzeug
Ford Focus RS

Klasse

Günthart Mike
Fahrzeug
Citroen Saxo

Klasse
Gruppe A < 1600
Halter Joe
Fahrzeug
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX

Klasse
E1 NAT < 3500 ccm
Hidber Sarah
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Hofstetter Biljana
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Hofstetter Rico
Fahrzeug
Mazda MX-5

Klasse
E1 NAT < 2000 ccm
Hollenstein Markus
Fahrzeug
VW Golf I

Klasse
IS NAT < 2000 ccm
Huwiler Denise
Fahrzeug
BMW E30

Klasse
E1 NAT
Huwiler Tom
Fahrzeug
BMW E30

Klasse
Bergrennen INT E1 bis 3000ccm
Jaberg Marco
Fahrzeug
Honda Integra

Klasse
L4 < 2000 ccm
Kistler Claudia
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Kistler Dany
Fahrzeug
Audi Porsche RS2

Klasse
E1 NAT > 3500 ccm
Kistler Levin
Fahrzeug
Bobby-Car

Klasse
Nachwuchsfahrer
Kistler Nic
Fahrzeug
Bobby-Car

Klasse
Nachwuchsfahrer
Köchli René
Fahrzeug
Honda Civic

Klasse
E1 < 3000 ccm
Köchli Sandra
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Kofmel Gaëtan
Fahrzeug
Audi 80

Klasse
E1 3500-4000
Kousz Ivan
Fahrzeug
Opel Kadett D

Klasse
E1 -2000
Krähenbühl Andy
Fahrzeug
Honda Integra

Klasse
Super Serie
Kuhn Marco
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Kuhn Sergio
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 206

Klasse
E1 < 2000ccm
Külling Andi
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 106

Klasse
IS < 1600ccm
Künzi Adrian
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Küpfer Patrick
Fahrzeug
Opel Corsa

Klasse
E1 < 2000ccm
Kupper Urs
Fahrzeug
Mitsubishi EVO

Klasse
LOC 2&4 < 3500 ccm
Lanz Andy
Fahrzeug
Toyota Corolla

Klasse
TimeAttack / IS
Lanz Yvi
Fahrzeug
Toyota Corolla

Klasse
L4 < 1600ccm
Leupi Mario
Fahrzeug
BMW E36

Klasse
E1
Limacher Patrizia
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Millonig Michi
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Muchenberger Thomas
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Muhr Bernhard
Fahrzeug
Toyota Celica Turbo

Klasse
E1 3000-3500ccm
Müller Remo
Fahrzeug
VW Polo G40

Klasse
LOC 4 < 2500 ccm
Neuhaus Thomas
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Okonek Christiane
Fahrzeug
Mini

Klasse
Mini-Challenge
Oswald Simon
Fahrzeug


Klasse
Bergrennen Mechaniker
Raemy Philipp
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 306

Klasse
E1 NAT < 2000 ccm
Rechsteiner Birgit
Fahrzeug
BMW 318is E30

Klasse
E1 NAT < 2000 ccm
Rechsteiner Carlos
Fahrzeug
Kinderwagen

Klasse
Strampler < 500ml
Rechsteiner Marco
Fahrzeug


Klasse
E1 (A), LOC4 (CH)
Rohner Hildegard
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Rohner Patrick
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Schmid Urban
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Schoch Jürg
Fahrzeug
Renault Clio 16V

Klasse
E1 REG < 2000 ccm
Schoch Pascale
Fahrzeug


Klasse
Nachwuchsfahrerin
Schoch Sabrina
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Schoch Sascha
Fahrzeug


Klasse
Nachwuchsfahrer
Nicole Schweizer
Fahrzeug
VW Golf II

Klasse
LOC 4 < 2000 ccm
Mirco Schwizgebel
Fahrzeug
VW Golf 4

Klasse
NAT E1 bis 3000ccm
Siegenthaler Lukas
Fahrzeug
Peugeot 106

Klasse
IS < 1600 ccm
Stein André
Fahrzeug
Suzuki Swift

Klasse
Rallye R1, Gruppe F
Strehl Rainer
Fahrzeug


Klasse

Suter Michi
Fahrzeug
VW Scirocco 1

Klasse
E1
Von Rotz Dominic
Fahrzeug
Audi A4 Quattro

Klasse
IS < 3500ccm
Wehrli Marc
Fahrzeug
BMW E30

Klasse
E1
Weingart Linder Shaggy
Fahrzeug
Citroen Saxo

Klasse
L4 < 1600ccm
Zentner Patrick
Fahrzeug
Renault Clio Williams

Klasse
LOC 4
Zürcher Daniela
Fahrzeug
Honda Prelude

Klasse
Streckenposten
Zysset Peter
Fahrzeug
VW Golf

Klasse
E1/IS