Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2019Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Bi├Ęre Challenge
Slalom
TT Circuit Assen
Time Attack (STAM)
Romont Sa Loc
Slalom
N├╝rburgring 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Eurospeeday Lausitz 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Massongex SO
Bergrennen
St-Ursanne Les Rangiers
Bergrennen
Ayent Anzère
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
Reitnau
Bergrennen
Chamblon 2
Slalom
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Hoch-Ybrig
Slalom
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Egli Philip6508.3384.72508.3383.3387.5075.0087.5087.5087.50
2B├Âniger Mario10705.9170.59483.4045.2475.0078.5783.3380.7788.4677.2759.0950.0068.18
3Huwiler Tom7458.1165.44416.4492.8650.0064.2941.6764.2970.0075.00
4Kupper Urs4281.2570.31281.2578.5758.3388.1056.25
5Böhler Stefan4212.2353.06212.2341.4367.1435.7167.95
6Küpfer Patrick5191.6738.33191.6716.6750.0025.0050.0050.00
7Schoch Jürg3170.0056.67170.0015.0065.0090.00
8Patrick Küpfer3150.0050150.0050.0050.0050.00
9Hollenstein Markus4147.6236.91147.6239.2963.8919.4425.00
10Hofstetter Rico293.1846.5993.1868.1825.00
11Leupi Mario474.2818.5774.287.147.1450.0010.00
12Külling Andi150.005050.0050.00
13Neuhaus Thomas19.389.389.389.38