Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2018Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Romont Sa Loc
Slalom
Bure
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Egli Philip5428.1985.64428.1993.7590.0087.5094.4462.50
2Köchli René4329.1782.29329.1791.6762.5081.2593.75
3B├Âniger Mario5305.6661.13305.6650.0078.5754.1741.6781.25
4Kupper Urs3212.5070.83212.5062.5075.0075.00
5Huwiler Tom3141.6747.22141.6787.5012.5041.67
6Küpfer Patrick4103.2125.8103.2111.5450.0016.6725.00
7Böhler Stefan2100.0050100.0025.0075.00
8Hofstetter Rico181.5881.5881.5881.58
9Hollenstein Markus131.8231.8231.8231.82
10Leupi Mario214.587.2914.588.336.25
11Linder Jacqueline113.6413.6413.6413.64
12Schwizgebel Mirco19.389.389.389.38
13B├Âniger-Gasser Erika15.565.565.565.56