Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2018Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Ambri LOC
Slalom
TT Circuit Assen
Time Attack (STAM)
Romont 2 (Drognens)
Slalom
Eurospeeday Lausitz 2
Time Attack (STAM)
Romont Sa Loc
Slalom
N├╝rburgring 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Eurospeeday Lausitz 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Ybrig IKSM
Slalom
Ambri
Slalom
Cloture (Romont2)
Slalom
Chatel St. Denis
Bergrennen
Gurnigel
Bergrennen
Massongex SO
Bergrennen
Oberhallau
Bergrennen
1. IDS Street Lauf Hockenheim
Drift
St-Ursanne Les Rangiers
Bergrennen
Ayent Anzère
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
Reitnau
Bergrennen
Chamblon 2
Slalom
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Köchli René9786.6487.4559.5695.4590.0092.8683.3391.6795.8362.5081.2593.75
2Egli Philip10796.0579.61550.2250.0075.0058.3392.8693.7591.6790.0087.5094.4462.50
3Andrey Thomas9736.9681.88525.2089.1395.0082.1461.7683.3369.4480.5688.1087.50
4Kupper Urs8530.6066.33448.1077.2783.3345.0037.5075.0062.5075.0075.00
5von Rotz Dominic6445.8374.31445.8387.5087.5083.3375.0062.5050.00
6B├Âniger Mario9568.6163.18442.3234.6283.3350.0078.5770.0075.0054.1741.6781.25
7Huwiler Tom8368.0646.01330.5638.8962.5050.0050.0025.0087.5012.5041.67
8Külling Andi5198.4939.7198.4931.8216.6750.0050.0050.00
9Hollenstein Markus7212.3330.33195.6625.0046.4338.2416.6725.0029.1731.82
10Böhler Stefan6191.6731.95191.6725.0025.0016.6725.0025.0075.00
11Hofstetter Rico3190.5563.52190.5543.1865.7981.58
12Okonek Chris4183.4545.86183.4540.9161.1135.0046.43
13Schoch Jürg4143.2935.82143.2938.8920.8330.0053.57
14Küpfer Patrick8143.6917.96136.553.5716.6711.5416.673.5750.0016.6725.00
15Leupi Mario767.829.6962.2610.0013.6411.545.568.3312.506.25
16B├Âniger-Gasser Erika424.416.124.415.563.8510.005.00
17Linder Jacqueline113.6413.6413.6413.64
18Schwizgebel Mirco19.389.389.389.38