Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2018Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Eurospeeday Lausitz 2
Time Attack (STAM)
Romont Sa Loc
Slalom
N├╝rburgring 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Eurospeeday Lausitz 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Ybrig IKSM
Slalom
Massongex SO
Bergrennen
St-Ursanne Les Rangiers
Bergrennen
Ayent Anzère
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
Reitnau
Bergrennen
Chamblon 2
Slalom
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Egli Philip7612.7287.53550.2292.8693.7591.6790.0087.5094.4462.50
2Köchli René6508.3384.72508.3383.3391.6795.8362.5081.2593.75
3B├Âniger Mario7450.6664.38408.9950.0078.5770.0075.0054.1741.6781.25
4Andrey Thomas4325.6081.4325.6069.4480.5688.1087.50
5Kupper Urs5295.0059295.0045.0037.5062.5075.0075.00
6Huwiler Tom6279.1746.53279.1762.5050.0025.0087.5012.5041.67
7Böhler Stefan4150.0037.5150.0025.0025.0025.0075.00
8Hofstetter Rico2147.3773.69147.3765.7981.58
9von Rotz Dominic2112.5056.25112.5062.5050.00
10Schoch Jürg3104.4034.8104.4020.8330.0053.57
11Küpfer Patrick4103.2125.8103.2111.5450.0016.6725.00
12Hollenstein Markus385.9928.6685.9925.0029.1731.82
13Leupi Mario432.648.1632.645.568.3312.506.25
14B├Âniger-Gasser Erika320.566.8520.565.5610.005.00
15Linder Jacqueline113.6413.6413.6413.64
16Schwizgebel Mirco19.389.389.389.38