Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2017Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Turckheim Trois Epis
Bergrennen
Genève Palexpo 2
Slalom
Bergrennen Eschdorf LUX
Bergrennen
Trento-Bondone
Bergrennen
Kitzeck AT
Bergrennen
Chatel St. Denis
Bergrennen
Gurnigel
Bergrennen
Oberhallau
Bergrennen
Genève Palexpo
Slalom
St-Ursanne Les Rangiers
Bergrennen
Ayent Anzère
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
Reitnau
Bergrennen
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Saanen
Slalom
Pöllauberg
Bergrennen
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Köchli René8700.8387.6556.1495.4595.0086.3690.0094.4487.5093.7558.33
2Egli Philip9695.9677.33499.1787.5070.0085.0091.6775.0062.5090.0070.0064.29
3Halter Joe10666.6666.67466.6650.0087.5083.3350.0075.0050.0050.0050.0087.5083.33
4Jaberg Marco6431.1871.86431.1887.5050.0086.0096.4355.0056.25
5Krähenbühl Andy7469.9267.13411.5958.3370.0062.5070.0059.0975.0075.00
6Eggertswyler Thierry6386.1964.37386.1958.3373.5325.0081.2575.0073.08
7Kupper Urs5341.2668.25341.2658.3365.0087.5050.0080.43
8Raemy Philippe7379.5054.21340.2145.0077.2755.8846.4365.6350.0039.29
9Kistler Dany8377.3347.17308.0450.0043.7564.2943.7539.2943.7530.0062.50
10Böniger Mario6289.5048.25289.5083.3383.3341.6735.7131.8213.64
11Huwiler Tom7240.5334.36226.8913.6441.6735.0026.4735.0045.0043.75
12Böhler Stefan480.8020.280.804.5535.0031.2510.00
13Neuhaus Thomas541.158.2341.1515.002.943.5712.507.14