Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2019Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Bi├Ęre Challenge
Slalom
TT Circuit Assen
Time Attack (STAM)
Romont Sa Loc
Slalom
N├╝rburgring 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Eurospeeday Lausitz 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Schonach
Slalom
Chatel St. Denis
Bergrennen
Gurnigel
Bergrennen
Massongex SO
Bergrennen
Oberhallau
Bergrennen
St-Ursanne Les Rangiers
Bergrennen
Ayent Anzère
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
Reitnau
Bergrennen
Chamblon 2
Slalom
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Hoch-Ybrig
Slalom
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Egli Philip8681.2585.16525.0091.6781.2583.3387.5075.0087.5087.5087.50
2B├Âniger Mario10705.9170.59483.4045.2475.0078.5783.3380.7788.4677.2759.0950.0068.18
3Huwiler Tom9590.6165.62436.4470.0092.8662.5050.0064.2941.6764.2970.0075.00
4von Rotz Dominic5291.0758.21291.0783.3316.6778.5750.0062.50
5Kupper Urs4281.2570.31281.2578.5758.3388.1056.25
6Hollenstein Markus6251.2741.88251.2769.4434.2139.2963.8919.4425.00
7Böhler Stefan5228.9045.78228.9016.6741.4367.1435.7167.95
8Külling Andi5214.6242.92214.6234.6250.0050.0030.0050.00
9Schoch Jürg4195.0048.75195.0015.0065.0090.0025.00
10Küpfer Patrick5191.6738.33191.6716.6750.0025.0050.0050.00
11Patrick Küpfer3150.0050150.0050.0050.0050.00
12Hofstetter Rico3145.9648.65145.9652.7868.1825.00
13Leupi Mario586.7817.3686.787.1412.507.1450.0010.00
14Neuhaus Thomas19.389.389.389.38