Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2017Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Genève Palexpo 2
Slalom
Bergrennen Eschdorf LUX
Bergrennen
Trento-Bondone
Bergrennen
Kitzeck AT
Bergrennen
Genève Palexpo
Slalom
Bure
Slalom
Reitnau
Bergrennen
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Saanen
Slalom
Pöllauberg
Bergrennen
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Egli Philip7523.4674.78460.9670.0091.6775.0062.5090.0070.0064.29
2Köchli René5424.0284.8424.0290.0094.4487.5093.7558.33
3Eggertswyler Thierry5345.9969.2345.9981.2575.0073.08
4Jaberg Marco5343.6868.74343.6850.0086.0096.4355.0056.25
5Kupper Urs5341.2668.25341.2658.3365.0087.5050.0080.43
6Böniger Mario6289.5048.25289.5083.3383.3341.6735.7131.8213.64
7Kistler Dany4186.2546.56186.2550.0043.7530.0062.50
8Krähenbühl Andy2150.0075150.0075.0075.00
9Huwiler Tom3102.3934.13102.3913.6445.0043.75
10Raemy Philippe284.2942.1584.2945.0039.29
11Böhler Stefan480.8020.280.804.5535.0031.2510.00
12Neuhaus Thomas541.158.2341.1515.002.943.5712.507.14