Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2017Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Kitzeck AT
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Saanen
Slalom
Pöllauberg
Bergrennen
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Egli Philip6453.4675.58453.4691.6775.0062.5090.0070.0064.29
2Jaberg Marco5343.6868.74343.6850.0086.0096.4355.0056.25
3Kupper Urs5341.2668.25341.2658.3365.0087.5050.0080.43
4Kistler Dany3142.5047.5142.5050.0030.0062.50
5Huwiler Tom288.7544.3888.7545.0043.75
6Böhler Stefan376.2525.4276.2535.0031.2510.00
7Neuhaus Thomas438.219.5538.2115.003.5712.507.14