Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2019Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Bi├Ęre Challenge
Slalom
Eurospeeday Lausitz 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Egli Philip3262.5087.5262.5087.5087.5087.50
2B├Âniger Mario4222.5155.63222.5145.2459.0950.0068.18
3Kupper Urs3202.6867.56202.6858.3388.1056.25
4Huwiler Tom2145.0072.5145.0070.0075.00
5Schoch Jürg190.009090.0090.00
6Böhler Stefan167.9567.9567.9567.95
7Külling Andi150.005050.0050.00
8Leupi Mario110.001010.0010.00
9Neuhaus Thomas19.389.389.389.38