Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2018Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Drift&Fun Ligni├ęres
Drift
N├╝rburgring Driftcup Rd5
Drift
N├╝rburgring Driftcup Rd4
Drift
N├╝rburgring Driftcup Rd3
Drift
N├╝rburgring Driftcup Rd2
Drift
N├╝rburgring 3
Time Attack (STAM)
Bas Monsieur
Slalom
Ambri LOC
Slalom
TT Circuit Assen
Time Attack (STAM)
Romont 2 (Drognens)
Slalom
N├╝rburgring 2
Time Attack (STAM)
Eurospeeday Lausitz 2
Time Attack (STAM)
Romont Sa Loc
Slalom
N├╝rburgring 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Eurospeeday Lausitz 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Ybrig IKSM
Slalom
Wangen SZ
Slalom
Ambri
Slalom
Cloture (Romont2)
Slalom
Chatel St. Denis
Bergrennen
Gurnigel
Bergrennen
Massongex SO
Bergrennen
Oberhallau
Bergrennen
1. IDS Street Lauf Hockenheim
Drift
St-Ursanne Les Rangiers
Bergrennen
Ayent Anzère
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
Reitnau
Bergrennen
Chamblon 2
Slalom
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Köchli René9786.6487.4559.5695.4590.0092.8683.3391.6795.8362.5081.2593.75
2Egli Philip10796.0579.61550.2250.0075.0058.3392.8693.7591.6790.0087.5094.4462.50
3Andrey Thomas9736.9681.88525.2089.1395.0082.1461.7683.3369.4480.5688.1087.50
4von Rotz Dominic7533.3376.19483.3387.5087.5087.5083.3375.0062.5050.00
5B├Âniger Mario14846.8760.49476.6170.0062.504.1734.6288.4683.3350.0053.1378.5770.0075.0054.1741.6781.25
6Kupper Urs9602.8266.98457.8277.2783.3345.0037.5072.2275.0062.5075.0075.00
7Halter Joe9562.5062.5412.5087.5050.0075.0050.0050.0050.0075.0050.0075.00
8Krähenbühl Andy7440.8362.98390.8358.3350.0075.0070.0062.5050.0075.00
9Huwiler Tom8368.0646.01330.5638.8962.5050.0050.0025.0087.5012.5041.67
10Schoch Jürg6221.7036.95221.7040.9138.8937.5020.8330.0053.57
11Külling Andi5198.4939.7198.4931.8216.6750.0050.0050.00
12Hollenstein Markus7212.3330.33195.6625.0046.4338.2416.6725.0029.1731.82
13Böhler Stefan6191.6731.95191.6725.0025.0016.6725.0025.0075.00
14Hofstetter Rico3190.5563.52190.5543.1865.7981.58
15Okonek Chris4183.4545.86183.4540.9161.1135.0046.43
16Facchin Andi5173.7934.76173.7961.253.1382.1415.9111.36
17Küpfer Patrick8143.6917.96136.553.5716.6711.5416.673.5750.0016.6725.00
18KOUSZ Ivan487.6821.9287.6818.008.8241.8918.97
19Schweizer Nicole375.002575.0029.1725.0020.83
20Leupi Mario767.829.6962.2610.0013.6411.545.568.3312.506.25
21Schwizgebel Mirco450.6912.6750.697.144.1730.009.38
22Gasser Isidor 126.9226.9226.9226.92
23B├Âniger-Gasser Erika424.416.124.415.563.8510.005.00
24Linder Jacqueline113.6413.6413.6413.64
25Neuhaus Thomas310.333.4410.332.502.275.56