Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2018Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Romont Sa Loc
Slalom
Ybrig IKSM
Slalom
Massongex SO
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
Reitnau
Bergrennen
Chamblon 2
Slalom
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Egli Philip6519.8686.64519.8693.7591.6790.0087.5094.4462.50
2Köchli René5425.0085425.0091.6795.8362.5081.2593.75
3B├Âniger Mario7450.6664.38408.9950.0078.5770.0075.0054.1741.6781.25
4Kupper Urs5295.0059295.0045.0037.5062.5075.0075.00
5Andrey Thomas3256.1685.39256.1680.5688.1087.50
6Huwiler Tom4204.1751.04204.1762.5087.5012.5041.67
7Hofstetter Rico2147.3773.69147.3765.7981.58
8von Rotz Dominic2112.5056.25112.5062.5050.00
9Küpfer Patrick4103.2125.8103.2111.5450.0016.6725.00
10Böhler Stefan2100.0050100.0025.0075.00
11Hollenstein Markus260.9930.560.9929.1731.82
12Leupi Mario327.089.0327.088.3312.506.25
13B├Âniger-Gasser Erika320.566.8520.565.5610.005.00
14Linder Jacqueline113.6413.6413.6413.64
15Schwizgebel Mirco19.389.389.389.38